Prairie Storm Minor Hockey Association Powered by Goalline Sports Administration Software

Extreme Hockey Black Friday Sale

Please see the flyer for the sale details

read more

Penalty Reporting

Please read on for important information on penalty reporting....

read more

PSMHA Bingo Opportunities

Take a BIG CUT out of Next year's Registration Fees.

read more

Extreme Appreciation Night

Stop in at Extreme Hockey for an Association Appreciation Night.

read more

Help All Kids Get In The Game

Donations needed to assist Ranch Ehrlo Society.......

read more


  • Novice SenatorBlack Hawks vs. Novice Thunder (Senator)
    @ Pilot Butte (PB)Friday November 28, 6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
  • Bantam AAEstevan Bruins vs. Bantam AA
    @ White City (WC)Friday November 28, 7:30 pm - 9:30 pm
  • Bantam BBantam B Lightning vs. Panthers
    @ Regina - Co-Operators 2 (C2)Friday November 28, 8:00 pm - 10:00 pm
  • Pee Wee BPee Wee B Thunder vs. TBA
    @ RouleauSaturday November 29, 9:15 am - 10:15 am
  • Pee Wee BPee Wee B Thunder vs. TBA
    @ RouleauSaturday November 29, 11:40 am - 12:40 pm
  • Pee Wee CBlues vs. Pee Wee C
    @ Pilot Butte (PB)Saturday November 29, 12:00 pm - 1:30 pm
  • Atom CBuffalos vs. Atom C Lightning
    @ Balgonie (BG)Saturday November 29, 12:30 pm - 1:45 pm
  • Novice OilerNovice Thunder (Oiler) vs. Moose Jaw
    @ Moose Jaw - Bert HuntSaturday November 29, 1:00 pm - 2:15 pm
  • Novice OilerNovice Lightning (Oiler) vs. Lumsden
    @ LumsdenSaturday November 29, 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
  • Novice CanuckNovice Lightning (Canuck) vs. Bobcats
    @ Regina - Doug Wickenheiser (DW)Saturday November 29, 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
  • Atom ATigers vs. Atom A Thunder
    @ Balgonie (BG)Saturday November 29, 2:00 pm - 3:15 pm
  • Midget AANotre Dame Bantam Hounds vs. Midget AA
    @ White City (WC)Saturday November 29, 2:15 pm - 4:15 pm
  • Atom BAtom B Thunder vs. Colts
    @ Regina - Al Ritchie (RI)Saturday November 29, 3:15 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Initiation Group 1@ Pilot Butte (PB)Friday November 28, 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Initiation Group 2@ White City (WC)Friday November 28, 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Pee Wee AA@ Balgonie (BG)Friday November 28, 5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
  • Novice Thunder (Oiler)@ White City (WC)Friday November 28, 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Atom C Thunder@ White City (WC)Friday November 28, 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Midget Female AA@ Balgonie (BG)Friday November 28, 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Atom B Thunder@ Pilot Butte (PB)Friday November 28, 7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
  • Atom B Lightning@ Pilot Butte (PB)Friday November 28, 7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
  • Novice Thunder (Canuck)@ Pilot Butte (PB)Saturday November 29, 8:45 am - 9:45 am
  • Novice Lightning (Senator)@ Pilot Butte (PB)Saturday November 29, 8:45 am - 9:45 am
  • Atom B Cyclones@ Balgonie (BG)Saturday November 29, 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Midget B@ Balgonie (BG)Saturday November 29, 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Pee Wee A Lightning@ White City (WC)Saturday November 29, 4:45 pm - 5:45 pm
  • Initiation Group 2@ Pilot Butte (PB)Sunday November 30, 8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Initiation Group 3@ White City (WC)Sunday November 30, 8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Initiation Group 1@ Balgonie (BG)Sunday November 30, 8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Novice Lightning (Oiler)@ White City (WC)Sunday November 30, 9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Novice Thunder (Senator)@ White City (WC)Sunday November 30, 9:00 am - 10:00 am


Goalline Sports Administration Systems
Powered by Goalline Hockey Software