Prairie Storm Minor Hockey Association Powered by Goalline Sports Administration Software

Help All Kids Get In The Game

Donations needed to assist Ranch Ehrlo Society.......

read more

Extreme Clothing Order

2014 Clothing Orders  

read more

REFEREE CLINIC

PSMHA will be holding an SHA Referee Clinic in October, read on for more details

read more

Social Media Policy

Prairie Storm has adopted SHA's policy on Social Media. Please read on for the policy

read more


  • Bantam AAWeyburn Crescent Point Wings vs. Bantam AA
    @ Regina - Co-Operators 2 (C2)Thursday October 30, 9:00 am - 11:00 am
  • Bantam AAPA Venice House vs. Bantam AA
    @ Regina - Co-Operators 1 (C1)Thursday October 30, 6:30 pm - 8:30 pm
  • Pee Wee ALumsden vs. Pee Wee A Lightning
    @ White City (WC)Thursday October 30, 7:30 pm - 9:30 pm
  • Bantam AAWest Central Wheat Kings vs. Bantam AA
    @ Regina - Co-Operators 3 (C3)Friday October 31, 6:15 pm - 8:15 pm
  • Pee Wee AAPee Wee AA vs. Lumsden Lions
    @ Harold Latrace 2Friday October 31, 8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
  • Bantam AASaskatoon Stallions vs. Bantam AA
    @ Regina - Co-Operators 6 (C6)Saturday November 1, 9:00 am - 11:00 am
  • Novice OilerNovice Thunder (Oiler) vs. Bulldogs
    @ Regina - Kinsmen (KI)Saturday November 1, 9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • Atom BAtom B Lightning vs. Melville Snipers
    @ Melville - Horizon Credit Union CentreSaturday November 1, 10:30 am - 11:45 am
  • Pee Wee AMoose Jaw vs. Pee Wee A Thunder
    @ Pilot Butte (PB)Saturday November 1, 12:00 pm - 2:00 pm
  • Atom AAtom A Lightning vs. Moose Jaw
    @ Moose Jaw - Bert HuntSaturday November 1, 1:00 pm - 2:15 pm
  • Novice SenatorNovice Lightning (Senator) vs. Lumsden
    @ LumsdenSaturday November 1, 1:45 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Midget AAEstevan Apex Bruins vs. Midget AA
    @ White City (WC)Saturday November 1, 2:15 pm - 4:15 pm
  • Atom BAtom B Lightning vs. Weyburn Black
    @ Melville - Horizon Credit Union CentreSaturday November 1, 3:00 pm - 4:15 pm
  • Initiation Group 1@ White City (WC)Thursday October 30, 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Atom B Cyclones@ Balgonie (BG)Thursday October 30, 5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
  • Atom B Thunder@ White City (WC)Thursday October 30, 6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
  • Atom B Lightning@ White City (WC)Thursday October 30, 6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
  • Pee Wee C@ Balgonie (BG)Thursday October 30, 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Bantam B Lightning@ Balgonie (BG)Thursday October 30, 7:45 pm - 8:45 pm
  • Atom A Lightning@ White City (WC)Friday October 31, 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Atom C Lightning@ Pilot Butte (PB)Friday October 31, 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Atom C Thunder@ Pilot Butte (PB)Friday October 31, 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Pee Wee A Thunder@ Balgonie (BG)Friday October 31, 5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
  • Pee Wee B Lightning@ White City (WC)Friday October 31, 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Pee Wee B Thunder@ Pilot Butte (PB)Friday October 31, 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Midget Female AA@ Balgonie (BG)Friday October 31, 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Midget AA@ White City (WC)Friday October 31, 7:15 pm - 8:30 pm
  • Midget B@ Pilot Butte (PB)Friday October 31, 7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
  • Novice Thunder (Canuck)@ Pilot Butte (PB)Saturday November 1, 8:45 am - 9:45 am


Goalline Sports Administration Systems
Powered by Goalline Hockey Software